Inatur Frankincense Essential Oil-12ml

In stock
SKU
IN270-12ml
$16.07
  • Offering FREE SHIPPING for orders of $100 or more!

Check
        Inatur Frankincense Oil Is Collected From Trunk And Stems Of Small Trees That Grow In India, It Is A Calming Oil Used For Meditation And Religious Ceremonies. In Cosmetics It Used As An Astringent. Antiseptic And Regenerative Properties. It Is Especially Beneficial For Mature Skin. Usage: Skin Care, Mediation, Diffusion, Aroma Lamp, Bath, Anointing The Dead And Dying, Religious Ceremonies. Caution: 100% Pure Oil.It Is Thick Oil And Can Tend To Get Sticky. Pack Size: 12Ml

        Inatur Frankincense Oil Is Collected From Trunk And Stems Of Small Trees That Grow In India, It Is A Calming Oil Used For Meditation And Religious Ceremonies. In Cosmetics It Used As An Astringent. Antiseptic And Regenerative Properties. It Is Especially Beneficial For Mature Skin. Usage: Skin Care, Mediation, Diffusion, Aroma Lamp, Bath, Anointing The Dead And Dying, Religious Ceremonies. Caution: 100% Pure Oil.It Is Thick Oil And Can Tend To Get Sticky. Pack Size: 12Ml

        • Ingredients:- Frankincense
        • How to Use:- In cosmetics it used as an astringent. antiseptic and regenerative properties
        • Skin Type:- All Skin Type
        • Time To Ship:- 3 Days
        • Shelf Life:- 6 M/o from Mfrg dt
        More Information
        Product Name Inatur Frankincense Essential Oil-12ml
        Size 12ml
        Style Essential Oils
        Ingredients Frankincense
        Write Your Own Review
        You're reviewing:Inatur Frankincense Essential Oil-12ml
        Your Rating
        • Offering FREE SHIPPING for orders of $100 or more!