Inatur Frankincense Essential Oil-12ml
Out of stock
Inatur Frankincense Oil Is Collected From Trunk And Stems Of Small Trees That Grow In India, It Is A Calming Oil Used For Meditation And Religious Ceremonies. In Cosmetics It Used As An Astringent. Antiseptic And Regenerative Properties. It Is Especially Beneficial For Mature Skin. Usage: Skin Care, Mediation, Diffusion, Aroma Lamp, Bath, Anointing The Dead And Dying, Religious Ceremonies. Caution: 100% Pure Oil.It Is Thick Oil And Can Tend To Get Sticky. Pack Size: 12Ml
|Product Name||Inatur Frankincense Essential Oil-12ml|
Write Your Own Review
Credit Cards, Debit Cards, Netbanking
Cash Before Delivery. In this mode of payment cash is collected in advance.
Bank deposit to our Indian bank account.